Krakow Dragoons FC players enter the field vs Tramwaj

Player Charts 2023/24

Player NameAttendedPlayedStartedMinutes Goals/90' Assists/90' Goal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %
Kuba Drobny (pol)282724219020.0810.04210.1218.5240.74
Rohit Chandran (ind)252520197760.2710.05300.3220.0036.00
Roman Bilovol (arg)282319155810.0600.00500.0621.7439.13
Szymon Urzędowski (pol)2622782100.0010.11000.1113.6440.91
Simon Calabrese (ita)222118153800.0000.00400.0023.8152.38
Enrico Forabosco (fin/ita)2121201617130.7260.33511.0623.8142.86
Sasha Arshakian (ukr)202012114210.0800.00300.0810.0035.00
Yuri Samyonov (isr)212015113750.4080.63001.0315.0045.00
Marcin Obyrtacz (pol)231918166400.0000.00100.0010.5336.84
Francesco Leuci (ita)201816119520.1500.00210.1522.2244.44
Vałdzis Fuhaš (blr)1917989770.7010.10000.8017.6547.06
Martin Voženílek (cze)181713104030.2660.52400.7811.7635.29
Josh Dawson (eng)161611100210.0920.18100.2718.7537.50
Brian Lemmen (ned)171614116110.0800.00100.086.2525.00
Flavio Nkola (ang)151511104260.5230.26400.7826.6753.33
Ayoub Chardal (mar)1715767400.0030.40300.4020.0033.33
Corneille Malonga (cod)151513116300.0010.08100.0826.6740.00
Jan Krzyżanowski (pol)1313982020.2210.11300.3315.3846.15
Rob Smits (ned)12121288260.6170.71101.3325.0050.00
Salah Missi (alg)1111664110.1430.42410.5627.2754.55
Błażej Święcicki (pol)1311536900.0000.00200.009.0927.27
Piotr Hajnrych (pol)1310547700.0000.00000.0010.0040.00
Emre Çolakoğlu (tur)1010662900.0020.29100.2920.0040.00
Andrea Latino (ita)129120010.4500.00000.4522.2233.33
Omar Atzori (ita)109446610.1900.00200.1922.2255.56
Bartek Chowaniec (pol)99541130.6600.00000.6611.1144.44
Michael Syska-Lamb (sco)128221400.0000.00000.0025.0062.50
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)77758600.0000.00000.0028.5742.86
Alessio Sassini (ita)87550350.8900.00310.8914.2928.57
Mark Szczesnowicz (pol/aus)66647700.0000.00100.000.0033.33
Isreal Olusoji (nga)8607300.0000.00000.0016.6733.33
Lorenzo Bartolomei (ita)175545000.0000.00000.0020.0040.00
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)6404600.0000.00100.000.0050.00
Tarek Boufeniza (alg)64110500.0000.00000.000.0050.00
Taye Johnson (rsa)44219210.4700.00000.470.0025.00
Yasin Civelek (tur)5407300.0000.00000.000.0025.00
Jacek Fąfara (pol)5302600.0000.00000.0033.3333.33
Emre Bezirkan (tur)3302413.7500.00003.750.0033.33
Daniel Silva (por)5202313.9100.00003.910.0050.00
Cedrick Mwamba (cod)320900.0000.00000.000.000.00
Oleksii Bilorukavyi (ukr)3101900.0000.00000.000.00100.00
Boris Sidareika (blr)310400.0000.00000.000.000.00
Keanu Solomons (rsa)1118000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Michał Nowak (pol)000000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Joaquin Serrano (esp)000000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Marwan Mohamed (egy)000000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Jamie Beattie (eng)000000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)000000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Ernest Matoshi (nor)000000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Dragoons FC kits: the home kit in blue and the away kit in white
Shop

Official kits

Match and training wear.
Designed by Power Canvas™.

Shop now