Krakow Dragoons FC players enter the field vs Tramwaj

Player Charts 2023/24

PlayerMatchesMinutes Goals/90' Assists/90' Goal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %Draw %Loss %
Rohit Chandran (ind)16143030.1900.00200.1918.7531.2512.5056.25
Ayoub Chardal (mar)1567400.0030.40300.4020.0033.336.6760.00
Sasha Arshakian (ukr)14102310.0900.00100.0914.2928.5714.2957.14
Yuri Samyonov (isr)1479820.2330.34000.5614.2935.7114.2950.00
Kuba Drobny (pol)14117810.0800.00110.0821.4335.7114.2950.00
Szymon Urzędowski (pol)1256400.0000.00000.0016.6741.678.3350.00
Simon Calabrese (ita)1171000.0000.00300.0027.2745.4518.1836.36
Brian Lemmen (ned)1176010.1200.00100.129.0936.369.0954.55
Roman Bilovol (arg)1180400.0000.00400.0027.2727.2718.1854.55
Enrico Forabosco (fin/ita)1071010.1350.63110.7630.0040.0010.0050.00
Emre Çolakoğlu (tur)1062900.0020.29100.2920.0040.0020.0040.00
Corneille Malonga (cod)1080200.0000.00100.0020.0020.0020.0060.00
Marcin Obyrtacz (pol)1085400.0000.00100.000.0020.0010.0070.00
Flavio Nkola (ang)853720.3410.17200.5025.0037.5012.5050.00
Martin Voženílek (cze)853220.3430.51300.850.0025.0012.5062.50
Salah Missi (alg)854310.1720.33410.5012.5037.500.0062.50
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)758600.0000.00000.0028.5742.8614.2942.86
Andrea Latino (ita)716910.5300.00000.5328.5728.570.0071.43
Rob Smits (ned)752820.3420.34100.6828.5742.860.0057.14
Alessio Sassini (ita)750350.8900.00310.8914.2928.570.0071.43
Josh Dawson (eng)638300.0000.00100.0016.6733.3316.6750.00
Francesco Leuci (ita)630600.0000.00110.0033.3333.3316.6750.00
Isreal Olusoji (nga)67300.0000.00000.0016.6733.3316.6750.00
Piotr Hajnrych (pol)526900.0000.00000.0020.0040.000.0060.00
Vałdzis Fuhaš (blr)526631.0200.00001.0220.0040.000.0060.00
Błażej Święcicki (pol)519900.0000.00100.0020.0060.000.0040.00
Tarek Boufeniza (alg)410500.0000.00000.000.0050.000.0050.00
Taye Johnson (rsa)419210.4700.00000.470.0025.0025.0050.00
Jacek Fąfara (pol)32600.0000.00000.0033.3333.330.0066.67
Mark Szczesnowicz (pol/aus)327000.0000.00100.000.0033.3333.3333.33
Michael Syska-Lamb (sco)38100.0000.00000.0033.3366.670.0033.33
Emre Bezirkan (tur)32413.7500.00003.750.0033.330.0066.67
Daniel Silva (por)22313.9100.00003.910.0050.000.0050.00
Oleksii Bilorukavyi (ukr)11900.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Cedrick Mwamba (cod)1700.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Keanu Solomons (rsa)18000.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Lorenzo Bartolomei (ita)19000.0000.00000.00100.00100.000.000.00
Michał Nowak (pol)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Joaquin Serrano (esp)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Marwan Mohamed (egy)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Jan Krzyzanowski (pol)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Boris Sidareika (blr)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Jamie Beattie (eng)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Ernest Matoshi (nor)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Bartek Chowaniec (pol)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Dragoons FC kits: the home kit in blue and the away kit in white
Shop

Official kits

Match and training wear.
Designed by Power Canvas™.

Shop now