Krakow Dragoons FC celebrating a goal vs Albertus

Player Charts 2022/23

PlayerMatchesMinutes Goals/90' Assists/90' Goal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %Draw %Loss %
Szymon Urzędowski (pol)30172410.0500.00100.056.6730.0020.0050.00
Enrico Forabosco (fin/ita)282382110.42120.45510.877.1432.1425.0042.86
Rohit Chandran (ind)27205660.2670.31100.573.7025.9325.9348.15
Simon Calabrese (ita)26198010.0500.00510.057.6930.7715.3853.85
Emre Çolakoğlu (tur)23153920.1210.06400.188.7030.4321.7447.83
Bartek Chowaniec (pol)23166780.4350.27200.704.3513.0430.4356.52
Josh Dawson (eng)22177850.2510.05400.309.0936.3622.7340.91
Marcin Obyrtacz (pol)21189000.0000.00000.009.5238.1014.2947.62
Piotr Hajnrych (pol)2080400.0000.00200.005.0030.0025.0045.00
Mark Szczesnowicz (pol/aus)20144000.0000.00300.005.0015.0035.0050.00
Alessio Sassini (ita)201517181.0720.12401.195.0035.0015.0050.00
Michał Nowak (pol)18117610.0830.23300.3111.1127.7822.2250.00
Rob Smits (ned)1792910.1030.29100.395.8829.4129.4141.18
Kuba Drobny (pol)1590100.0010.10300.106.6740.006.6753.33
Błażej Święcicki (pol)1337620.4820.48000.9615.3838.4615.3846.15
Andrea Latino (ita)1223010.3910.39000.7816.6758.3325.0016.67
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)1181500.0000.00100.000.009.0936.3654.55
Joaquin Serrano (esp)1161730.4430.44010.8818.1827.279.0963.64
Robert Ambrosie (rou)1187320.2130.31500.529.0927.2727.2745.45
Brian Lemmen (ned)1071600.0000.00200.0010.0030.0030.0040.00
Francesco Leuci (ita)1060500.0000.00400.000.0030.0020.0050.00
Yuri Samyonov (isr)953110.1700.00000.1711.1144.4411.1144.44
Flavio Nkola (ang)967450.6720.27200.930.0033.3344.4422.22
Ceri Looker (eng)830210.3020.60010.890.0012.5050.0037.50
Jamie Beattie (eng)839800.0010.23000.230.0025.0012.5062.50
Michael Syska-Lamb (sco)822910.3900.00100.3912.5037.5012.5050.00
Emre Bezirkan (tur)829930.9000.00000.900.0012.5025.0062.50
Alexey Zelenkin (blr)726400.0000.00000.000.0028.5714.2957.14
Daniel Silva (por)76911.3022.61003.910.0042.8614.2942.86
Jordi Badolato (ita)619100.0000.00000.0016.6750.0033.3316.67
Martin Voženílek (cze)633841.0720.53101.600.0050.000.0050.00
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)519600.0000.00000.0020.0020.0020.0060.00
Hugo Cruz (por)426210.3400.00000.340.0050.000.0050.00
David Nicolas (fra)415100.0000.00000.0025.0075.000.0025.00
Scott Halcrow (eng)14400.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Jean Irenée (cod)1000.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Temo Loladze (geo)14000.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Cedrick Mwamba (cod)14500.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Ruben Mendes (por)1700.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Vałdzis Fuhaš (blr)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Dragoons FC kits: the home kit in blue and the away kit in white
Shop

Official kits

Match and training wear.
Designed by Power Canvas™.

Shop now