Krakow Dragoons FC celebrating a goal

Player Charts 2021/22

PlayerMatchesMinutes Goals/90' Assists/90' Goal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %Draw %Loss %
Yuri Samyonov (isr)211013181.6040.36001.9519.0585.719.524.76
Flavio Nkola (ang)20158270.40120.68311.0815.0080.0020.000.00
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)19171000.0000.00000.0021.0584.2115.790.00
Enrico Forabosco (fin/ita)191475100.61130.79101.4026.3284.2110.535.26
Mark Szczesnowicz (pol/aus)19145310.0620.12700.1921.0573.6821.055.26
Josh Dawson (eng)18142670.4420.13200.5722.2277.7816.675.56
Gonçalo Rodrigues (por)1891900.0000.00310.0016.6777.7816.675.56
Simon Calabrese (ita)16130920.1400.00200.1425.0075.0018.756.25
Michał Nowak (pol)16123750.3630.22200.5825.0087.506.256.25
Adrian Paliś (pol)16940242.3040.38402.6818.7575.0018.756.25
Scott Halcrow (eng)1595000.0000.00500.0026.6786.676.676.67
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)1586100.0000.00200.0020.0086.676.676.67
Rob Smits (ned)15105770.6050.43001.0226.6786.6713.330.00
Brian Lemmen (ned)14119900.0000.00000.0035.7164.2928.577.14
Martin Voženílek (cze)1451900.0071.21101.2128.5778.5714.297.14
Emre Çolakoğlu (tur)1445600.0010.20000.2028.5792.867.140.00
Rohit Chandran (ind)1383170.7630.32001.0815.3869.2323.087.69
Joaquin Serrano (esp)1373150.6220.25000.8623.0876.9215.387.69
Alexey Zelenkin (blr)12103020.1700.00000.1725.0091.678.330.00
Jamie Beattie (eng)1058300.0000.00100.0040.0080.0020.000.00
Krzysztof Musiał (pol)951600.0010.17000.1733.3388.8911.110.00
Emre Bezirkan (tur)936730.7420.49001.2311.1177.7822.220.00
David Nicolas (fra)828200.0010.32100.3237.5075.0025.000.00
Daniel Finnegan (irl)57000.0011.29001.2940.00100.000.000.00
Piotr Hajnrych (pol)535800.0010.25000.2540.0060.0020.0020.00
Robert Ambrosie (rou)536900.0010.24000.2420.0060.0040.000.00
Błażej Święcicki (pol)56100.0000.00100.000.00100.000.000.00
Ernesto Bumba Jr (ang)48300.0000.00100.0025.0075.0025.000.00
Daniel Silva (por)48911.0100.00001.0125.0075.0025.000.00
Jacob Biddlecombe (eng)436000.0000.00100.0025.0075.0025.000.00
Francesco Leuci (ita)327000.0010.33000.330.0066.6733.330.00
Filippo de Felice (ita)39610.9410.94001.8866.67100.000.000.00
Cedrick Mwamba (cod)34911.8400.00001.8466.67100.000.000.00
Hugo Cruz (por)18500.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Oleksii Bilorukavyi (ukr)19000.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Alex Băcica (rou)19000.0000.00000.00100.00100.000.000.00
Kuba Drobny (pol)1500.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Jacek Fąfara (pol)13000.0000.00000.000.000.00100.000.00
Andrea Latino (ita)12600.0000.00000.00100.00100.000.000.00
Temo Loladze (geo)11000.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Vałdzis Fuhaš (blr)12513.6000.00003.600.000.00100.000.00
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)19000.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Marco Scifoni (ita)15900.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Piotr Piątek (pol)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Marcelo Martins (por)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
André San Miguel (por)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Michael Syska-Lamb (sco)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Dragoons FC kits: the home kit in blue and the away kit in white
Shop

Official kits

Match and training wear.
Designed by Power Canvas™.

Shop now