Krakow Dragoons FC celebrating a goal

Player Charts 2021/2022

PlayerMatchesMinutesGoalsGoals/90'AssistsAssists/90'YellowsRedsGoal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %Draw %Loss %
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)13117000.0000.00000.0023.0892.317.690.00
Yuri Samyonov (isr)1259381.2140.61001.8225.00100.000.000.00
Flavio Nkola (ang)1294540.3870.67311.0516.6791.678.330.00
Michał Nowak (pol)1187320.2110.10100.3127.27100.000.000.00
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)1174600.0000.00100.0027.2790.919.090.00
Mark Szczesnowicz (aus)1074810.1210.12700.2420.0090.0010.000.00
Alexey Zelenkin (blr)1087820.2100.00000.2130.00100.000.000.00
Gonçalo Rodrigues (por)951700.0000.00210.0011.1188.8911.110.00
Enrico Forabosco (ita)971460.7650.63001.3933.33100.000.000.00
Emre Ozan Çolakoğlu (tur)927200.0000.00000.0033.33100.000.000.00
Rob Smits (ned)959150.7620.30001.0722.2288.8911.110.00
Adrian Paliś (pol)8418112.3710.22202.5825.00100.000.000.00
Martin Voženílek (cze)834700.0020.52100.5250.00100.000.000.00
Brian Lemmen (ned)866900.0000.00000.0050.0087.5012.500.00
Krzysztof Musiał (pol)848400.0010.19000.1937.5087.5012.500.00
Simon Calabrese (ita)867510.1300.00000.1325.0087.5012.500.00
Scott Halcrow (eng)859600.0000.00300.0050.00100.000.000.00
Josh Dawson (eng)750320.3610.18100.5428.57100.000.000.00
Jamie Beattie (eng)738800.0000.00100.0028.5785.7114.290.00
Emre Bezirkan (tur)732820.5520.55001.1014.2985.7114.290.00
Joaquin Serrano (esp)530220.6010.30000.8920.00100.000.000.00
Ernesto Bumba Jr (ang)48300.0000.00100.0025.0075.0025.000.00
Filippo de Felice (ita)39610.9410.94001.8866.67100.000.000.00
Rohit Chandran (ind)311710.7700.00000.770.00100.000.000.00
Francesco Leuci (ita)327000.0010.33000.330.0066.6733.330.00
Daniel Finnegan (irl)32500.0000.00000.0033.33100.000.000.00
David Nicolas (fra)35100.0000.00000.0066.67100.000.000.00
Cedrick Mwamba (cod)24212.1400.00002.14100.00100.000.000.00
Błażej Święcicki (pol)22000.0000.00100.000.00100.000.000.00
Kuba Drobny (pol)1500.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Jacek Fąfara (pol)13000.0000.00000.000.000.00100.000.00
Hugo Cruz (por)18500.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Andrea Latino (ita)12600.0000.00000.00100.00100.000.000.00
Alex Băcica (rou)19000.0000.00000.00100.00100.000.000.00
Oleksii Bilorukavyi (ukr)19000.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Marco Scifoni (ita)15900.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Vladimir Chumakov (blr)12513.6000.00003.600.000.00100.000.00
Daniel Silva (por)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Robert Ambrosie (rou)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Marcelo Martins (por)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Alessandro Soso (ita)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Piotr Piątek (pol)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
André San Miguel (por)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00