Krakow Dragoons FC celebrating a goal

Player Charts 2021/2022

PlayerMatchesMinutesGoalsGoals/90'AssistsAssists/90'YellowsRedsGoal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %Draw %Loss %
Yuri Samyonov (isr)211013181.6040.36001.9519.0585.719.524.76
Flavio Nkola (ang)20158270.40120.68311.0815.0080.0020.000.00
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)19171000.0000.00000.0021.0584.2115.790.00
Enrico Forabosco (ita)191475100.61130.79101.4026.3284.2110.535.26
Mark Szczesnowicz (aus)19145310.0620.12700.1921.0573.6821.055.26
Gonçalo Rodrigues (por)1891900.0000.00310.0016.6777.7816.675.56
Josh Dawson (eng)18142670.4420.13200.5722.2277.7816.675.56
Simon Calabrese (ita)16130920.1400.00200.1425.0075.0018.756.25
Adrian Paliś (pol)16940242.3040.38402.6818.7575.0018.756.25
Michał Nowak (pol)16123750.3630.22200.5825.0087.506.256.25
Rob Smits (ned)15105770.6050.43001.0226.6786.6713.330.00
Scott Halcrow (eng)1595000.0000.00500.0026.6786.676.676.67
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)1586100.0000.00200.0020.0086.676.676.67
Emre Ozan Çolakoğlu (tur)1445600.0010.20000.2028.5792.867.140.00
Brian Lemmen (ned)14119900.0000.00000.0035.7164.2928.577.14
Martin Voženílek (cze)1451900.0071.21101.2128.5778.5714.297.14
Joaquin Serrano (esp)1373150.6220.25000.8623.0876.9215.387.69
Rohit Chandran (ind)1383170.7630.32001.0815.3869.2323.087.69
Alexey Zelenkin (blr)12103020.1700.00000.1725.0091.678.330.00
Jamie Beattie (eng)1058300.0000.00100.0040.0080.0020.000.00
Emre Bezirkan (tur)936730.7420.49001.2311.1177.7822.220.00
Krzysztof Musiał (pol)951600.0010.17000.1733.3388.8911.110.00
David Nicolas (fra)828200.0010.32100.3237.5075.0025.000.00
Daniel Finnegan (irl)57000.0011.29001.2940.00100.000.000.00
Błażej Święcicki (pol)56100.0000.00100.000.00100.000.000.00
Piotr Hajnrych (pol)535800.0010.25000.2540.0060.0020.0020.00
Robert Ambrosie (rou)536900.0010.24000.2420.0060.0040.000.00
Jacob Biddlecombe (eng)436000.0000.00100.0025.0075.0025.000.00
Daniel Silva (por)48911.0100.00001.0125.0075.0025.000.00
Ernesto Bumba Jr (ang)48300.0000.00100.0025.0075.0025.000.00
Filippo de Felice (ita)39610.9410.94001.8866.67100.000.000.00
Cedrick Mwamba (cod)34911.8400.00001.8466.67100.000.000.00
Francesco Leuci (ita)327000.0010.33000.330.0066.6733.330.00
Marco Scifoni (ita)15900.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Jacek Fąfara (pol)13000.0000.00000.000.000.00100.000.00
Alex Băcica (rou)19000.0000.00000.00100.00100.000.000.00
Temo Loladze (geo)11000.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)19000.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Vladimir Chumakov (blr)12513.6000.00003.600.000.00100.000.00
Andrea Latino (ita)12600.0000.00000.00100.00100.000.000.00
Kuba Drobny (pol)1500.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Hugo Cruz (por)18500.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Oleksii Bilorukavyi (ukr)19000.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
André San Miguel (por)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Marcelo Martins (por)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Piotr Piątek (pol)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00