Krakow Dragoons FC warming up before match

Player Charts 2020/21

PlayerAttendedPlayedStartedMinutes Goals/90' Assists/90' Goal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %
Alexey Zelenkin (blr)211919163330.1700.00000.1721.0557.89
Adrian Paliś (pol)1717161446181.1270.44201.5623.5358.82
Michał Nowak (pol)161614124540.2970.51100.8018.7562.50
Brian Lemmen (ned)151514119810.0800.00200.0820.0060.00
Yuri Samyonov (isr)15151082450.5520.22000.7613.3353.33
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)16151092400.0030.29100.2920.0053.33
Enrico Forabosco (fin/ita)151412101170.6270.62001.2528.5757.14
Mark Szczesnowicz (pol/aus)141414114310.0810.08400.1628.5757.14
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)201313117000.0000.00000.0015.3853.85
Flavio Nkola (ang)1313121030110.9640.35401.3123.0861.54
Rohit Chandran (ind)1212665520.2720.27000.5525.0066.67
Scott Halcrow (eng)1211975010.1210.12400.2418.1854.55
David Nicolas (fra)1211442610.2100.00200.2118.1845.45
Emre Bezirkan (tur)1110122100.0000.00000.0030.0050.00
Gonçalo Rodrigues (por)99656400.0000.00100.0022.2244.44
Simon Calabrese (ita)99972020.2500.00100.2533.3366.67
Krzysztof Musiał (pol)99333510.2710.27100.5411.1155.56
Daniel Finnegan (irl)108219320.9300.00000.9312.5050.00
Kuba Drobny (pol)88332810.2700.00100.2712.5075.00
Błażej Święcicki (pol)98222720.7900.00200.7925.0050.00
Brahim Chhaibi (mar)97645700.0000.00100.0014.2942.86
Robert Ambrosie (rou)77759110.1530.46000.6128.5771.43
Nasrollah Skim (mar)66114900.0010.60000.6016.6750.00
Josh Dawson (eng)76223200.0000.00000.0033.3383.33
Ibby Elattar (egy)66330400.0010.30000.3033.3350.00
Daniel Silva (por)76541310.2230.65100.8733.3350.00
Vałdzis Fuhaš (blr)86223810.3810.38000.7616.6750.00
Oleksii Bilorukavyi (ukr)65325700.0010.35000.3560.0080.00
Rob Smits (ned)55218900.0000.00000.0040.0060.00
Cedrick Mwamba (cod)6507100.0000.00200.0040.0060.00
Jamie Beattie (eng)55429900.0000.00100.000.0060.00
Paulo Fernandes (por)85545000.0000.00100.0020.0060.00
Vitor Pereira (por)44435292.3020.51102.8150.0050.00
Ernesto Bumba Jr (ang)4409000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Francesco Leuci (ita)33323500.0010.38000.3866.6766.67
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)103327000.0000.00000.0066.6766.67
Piotr Piątek (pol)4217500.0011.20001.200.0050.00
Andrea Latino (ita)3217511.2000.00001.20100.00100.00
Alex Băcica (rou)100000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Marcelo Martins (por)000000.0000.00000.000.000.00
André San Miguel (por)400000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Oleksii Snizhko (ukr)000000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Dragoons FC kits: the home kit in blue and the away kit in white
Shop

Official kits

Match and training wear.
Designed by Power Canvas™.

Shop now