Krakow Dragoons FC warming up before match

Player Charts 2020/2021

PlayerMatchesMinutesGoalsGoals/90'AssistsAssists/90'YellowsRedsGoal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %Draw %Loss %
Alexey Zelenkin (blr)19163330.1700.00000.1721.0557.8910.5331.58
Adrian Paliś (pol)171446181.1270.44201.5623.5358.825.8835.29
Michał Nowak (pol)16124540.2970.51100.8018.7562.5012.5025.00
Brian Lemmen (ned)15119810.0800.00200.0820.0060.000.0040.00
Yuri Samyonov (isr)1582450.5520.22000.7613.3353.3313.3333.33
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)1592400.0030.29100.2920.0053.336.6740.00
Enrico Forabosco (ita)14101170.6270.62001.2528.5757.1414.2928.57
Mark Szczesnowicz (aus)14114310.0810.08400.1628.5757.1414.2928.57
Flavio Nkola (ang)131030110.9640.35401.3123.0861.547.6930.77
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)13117000.0000.00000.0015.3853.8515.3830.77
Rohit Chandran (ind)1265520.2720.27000.5525.0066.6716.6716.67
David Nicolas (fra)1142610.2100.00200.2118.1845.459.0945.45
Scott Halcrow (eng)1175010.1210.12400.2418.1854.5518.1827.27
Emre Bezirkan (tur)1022100.0000.00000.0030.0050.000.0050.00
Krzysztof Musiał (pol)933510.2710.27100.5411.1155.5611.1133.33
Simon Calabrese (ita)972020.2500.00100.2533.3366.6711.1122.22
Gonçalo Rodrigues (por)956400.0000.00100.0022.2244.4411.1144.44
Błażej Święcicki (pol)822720.7900.00200.7925.0050.000.0050.00
Kuba Drobny (pol)832810.2700.00100.2712.5075.0012.5012.50
Daniel Finnegan (irl)819320.9300.00000.9312.5050.0012.5037.50
Robert Ambrosie (rou)759110.1530.46000.6128.5771.4314.2914.29
Brahim Chhaibi (mar)745700.0000.00100.0014.2942.8614.2942.86
Ibby Elattar (egy)630400.0010.30000.3033.3350.000.0050.00
Vladimir Chumakov (blr)623810.3810.38000.7616.6750.0016.6733.33
Josh Dawson (eng)623200.0000.00000.0033.3383.3316.670.00
Daniel Silva (por)641310.2230.65100.8733.3350.000.0050.00
Nasrollah Skim (mar)614900.0010.60000.6016.6750.000.0050.00
Jamie Beattie (eng)529900.0000.00100.000.0060.000.0040.00
Oleksii Bilorukavyi (ukr)525700.0010.35000.3560.0080.000.0020.00
Cedrick Mwamba (cod)57100.0000.00200.0040.0060.000.0040.00
Rob Smits (ned)518900.0000.00000.0040.0060.000.0040.00
Paulo Fernandes (por)545000.0000.00100.0020.0060.000.0040.00
Vitor Pereira (por)435292.3020.51102.8150.0050.0025.0025.00
Ernesto Bumba Jr (ang)49000.0000.00000.000.000.0025.0075.00
Francesco Leuci (ita)323500.0010.38000.3866.6766.6733.330.00
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)327000.0000.00000.0066.6766.670.0033.33
Piotr Piątek (pol)27500.0011.20001.200.0050.000.0050.00
Andrea Latino (ita)27511.2000.00001.20100.00100.000.000.00
Alex Băcica (rou)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Marcelo Martins (por)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
André San Miguel (por)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Oleksii Snizhko (ukr)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00