Krakow Dragoons FC warming up before match

Player Charts 2020/2021

PlayerMatchesMinutesGoalsGoals/90'AssistsAssists/90'YellowsRedsGoal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %Draw %Loss %
Alexey Zelenkin (blr)19163330.1700.00000.1721.0557.8910.5331.58
Adrian Paliś (pol)171446181.1270.44201.5623.5358.825.8835.29
Michał Nowak (pol)16124540.2970.51100.8018.7562.5012.5025.00
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)1592400.0030.29100.2920.0053.336.6740.00
Yuri Samyonov (isr)1582450.5520.22000.7613.3353.3313.3333.33
Brian Lemmen (ned)15119810.0800.00200.0820.0060.000.0040.00
Enrico Forabosco (ita)14101170.6270.62001.2528.5757.1414.2928.57
Mark Szczesnowicz (aus)14114310.0810.08400.1628.5757.1414.2928.57
Flavio Nkola (ang)131030110.9640.35401.3123.0861.547.6930.77
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)13117000.0000.00000.0015.3853.8515.3830.77
Rohit Chandran (ind)1265520.2720.27000.5525.0066.6716.6716.67
David Nicolas (fra)1142610.2100.00200.2118.1845.459.0945.45
Scott Halcrow (eng)1175010.1210.12400.2418.1854.5518.1827.27
Emre Bezirkan (tur)1022100.0000.00000.0030.0050.000.0050.00
Krzysztof Musiał (pol)933510.2710.27100.5411.1155.5611.1133.33
Gonçalo Rodrigues (por)956400.0000.00100.0022.2244.4411.1144.44
Simon Calabrese (ita)972020.2500.00100.2533.3366.6711.1122.22
Błażej Święcicki (pol)822720.7900.00200.7925.0050.000.0050.00
Kuba Drobny (pol)832810.2700.00100.2712.5075.0012.5012.50
Daniel Finnegan (irl)819320.9300.00000.9312.5050.0012.5037.50
Robert Ambrosie (rou)759110.1530.46000.6128.5771.4314.2914.29
Brahim Chhaibi (mar)745700.0000.00100.0014.2942.8614.2942.86
Ibby Elattar (egy)630400.0010.30000.3033.3350.000.0050.00
Vladimir Chumakov (blr)623810.3810.38000.7616.6750.0016.6733.33
Daniel Silva (por)641310.2230.65100.8733.3350.000.0050.00
Josh Dawson (eng)623200.0000.00000.0033.3383.3316.670.00
Nasrollah Skim (mar)614900.0010.60000.6016.6750.000.0050.00
Oleksii Bilorukavyi (ukr)525700.0010.35000.3560.0080.000.0020.00
Jamie Beattie (eng)529900.0000.00100.000.0060.000.0040.00
Cedrick Mwamba (cod)57100.0000.00200.0040.0060.000.0040.00
Rob Smits (ned)518900.0000.00000.0040.0060.000.0040.00
Paulo Fernandes (por)545000.0000.00100.0020.0060.000.0040.00
Ernesto Bumba Jr (ang)49000.0000.00000.000.000.0025.0075.00
Vitor Pereira (por)435292.3020.51102.8150.0050.0025.0025.00
Francesco Leuci (ita)323500.0010.38000.3866.6766.6733.330.00
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)327000.0000.00000.0066.6766.670.0033.33
Piotr Piątek (pol)27500.0011.20001.200.0050.000.0050.00
Andrea Latino (ita)27511.2000.00001.20100.00100.000.000.00
Alex Băcica (rou)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
André San Miguel (por)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Oleksii Snizhko (ukr)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Alessandro Soso (ita)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Marcelo Martins (por)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00