The match ball of Krakow Dragoons FC vs Rybitwy

Player Charts 2019/2020

PlayerMatchesMinutesGoalsGoals/90'AssistsAssists/90'YellowsRedsGoal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %Draw %Loss %
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)15116210.0810.08300.1540.0066.670.0033.33
Adrian Paliś (pol)141071171.4360.50701.9342.8671.430.0028.57
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)14124700.0000.00010.0042.8671.430.0028.57
Marcelo Martins (por)1377510.1230.35100.4646.1569.230.0030.77
Błażej Święcicki (pol)1281850.5520.22100.7750.0075.000.0025.00
Orlando de Sousa (por)1267000.0010.13110.1341.6766.670.0033.33
Gonçalo Rodrigues (por)1288000.0050.51200.5141.6766.670.0033.33
Ernesto Bumba Jr (ang)11939121.1540.38311.5345.4572.730.0027.27
Oleksii Bilorukavyi (ukr)1173600.0010.12100.1236.3663.640.0036.36
Ibby Elattar (egy)1138810.2310.23100.4636.3672.730.0027.27
Alexey Zelenkin (blr)1189610.1000.00000.1036.3654.550.0045.45
Krzysztof Musiał (pol)1045910.2010.20000.3930.0050.000.0050.00
Ceri Looker (eng)965810.1410.14100.2744.4444.440.0055.56
Vitor Pereira (por)845940.7861.18001.9650.0062.500.0037.50
Emre Bezirkan (tur)819920.9000.00000.9037.5062.500.0037.50
Mark Szczesnowicz (aus)856110.1640.64200.8037.5075.000.0025.00
Daniel Finnegan (irl)853320.3400.00000.3450.0075.000.0025.00
Brian Lemmen (ned)757110.1600.00000.1628.5757.140.0042.86
Daniel Silva (por)652971.1940.68001.8750.0083.330.0016.67
Scott Halcrow (eng)648720.3710.18200.5533.3383.330.0016.67
Oleksii Snizhko (ukr)616931.6010.53102.1333.3383.330.0016.67
Alex Băcica (rou)53900.0000.00000.0040.0060.000.0040.00
Bradley Williams (eng)521400.0000.00000.0060.0060.000.0040.00
Alessandro Soso (ita)414200.0000.00000.0025.0025.000.0075.00
David Nicolas (fra)22300.0000.00000.0050.00100.000.000.00
Ola Haukland (nor)211800.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Marco Tuzi (ita)11500.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Jan Pastryk (arg)12500.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Paulo Fernandes (por)19000.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Jorge Araujo (esp)1400.0000.00000.00100.00100.000.000.00
Diego Jimenez (esp)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00