The match ball of Krakow Dragoons FC vs Rybitwy

Player Charts 2019/20

PlayerMatchesMinutes Goals/90' Assists/90' Goal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %Draw %Loss %
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)15116210.0810.08300.1540.0066.670.0033.33
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)14124700.0000.00010.0042.8671.430.0028.57
Adrian Paliś (pol)141071171.4360.50701.9342.8671.430.0028.57
Marcelo Martins (por)1377510.1230.35100.4646.1569.230.0030.77
Gonçalo Rodrigues (por)1288000.0050.51200.5141.6766.670.0033.33
Orlando de Sousa (por)1267000.0010.13110.1341.6766.670.0033.33
Błażej Święcicki (pol)1281850.5520.22100.7750.0075.000.0025.00
Oleksii Bilorukavyi (ukr)1173600.0010.12100.1236.3663.640.0036.36
Alexey Zelenkin (blr)1189610.1000.00000.1036.3654.550.0045.45
Ernesto Bumba Jr (ang)11939121.1540.38311.5345.4572.730.0027.27
Ibby Elattar (egy)1138810.2310.23100.4636.3672.730.0027.27
Krzysztof Musiał (pol)1045910.2010.20000.3930.0050.000.0050.00
Ceri Looker (eng)965810.1410.14100.2744.4444.440.0055.56
Daniel Finnegan (irl)853320.3400.00000.3450.0075.000.0025.00
Vitor Pereira (por)845940.7861.18001.9650.0062.500.0037.50
Mark Szczesnowicz (pol/aus)856110.1640.64200.8037.5075.000.0025.00
Emre Bezirkan (tur)819920.9000.00000.9037.5062.500.0037.50
Brian Lemmen (ned)757110.1600.00000.1628.5757.140.0042.86
Scott Halcrow (eng)648720.3710.18200.5533.3383.330.0016.67
Daniel Silva (por)652971.1940.68001.8750.0083.330.0016.67
Oleksii Snizhko (ukr)616931.6010.53102.1333.3383.330.0016.67
Alex Băcica (rou)53900.0000.00000.0040.0060.000.0040.00
Bradley Williams (eng)521400.0000.00000.0060.0060.000.0040.00
Alessandro Soso (ita)414200.0000.00000.0025.0025.000.0075.00
David Nicolas (fra)22300.0000.00000.0050.00100.000.000.00
Ola Haukland (nor)211800.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Jorge Araujo (esp)1400.0000.00000.00100.00100.000.000.00
Jan Pastryk (arg)12500.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Marco Tuzi (ita)11500.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Paulo Fernandes (por)19000.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Diego Jimenez (esp)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Dragoons FC kits: the home kit in blue and the away kit in white
Shop

Official kits

Match and training wear.
Designed by Power Canvas™.

Shop now