Krakow Dragoons FC warming up before match

All-Time Player Charts

PlayerMatchesMinutesGoalsGoals/90'AssistsAssists/90'YellowsRedsGoal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %Draw %Loss %
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)41283210.0340.13500.1629.2768.294.8826.83
Alexey Zelenkin (blr)40340760.1600.00000.1627.5067.505.0027.50
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)40358700.0000.00010.0027.5072.507.5020.00
Adrian Paliś (pol)392935461.41140.431101.8430.7771.792.5625.64
Mark Szczesnowicz (aus)32245230.1160.221300.3328.1371.889.3818.75
Gonçalo Rodrigues (por)30196100.0050.23510.2326.6766.676.6726.67
Brian Lemmen (ned)30243820.0700.00200.0730.0066.673.3330.00
Michał Nowak (pol)27211860.2580.34200.5922.2277.787.4114.81
Krzysztof Musiał (pol)27127820.1430.21100.3525.9362.967.4129.63
Yuri Samyonov (isr)271417130.8360.38001.2118.5274.077.4118.52
Flavio Nkola (ang)251975150.68110.50711.1820.0076.008.0016.00
Emre Bezirkan (tur)2574840.4820.24000.7228.0064.004.0032.00
Scott Halcrow (eng)25183330.1520.10900.2532.0076.008.0016.00
Enrico Forabosco (ita)231725130.68120.63001.3030.4373.918.7017.39
Błażej Święcicki (pol)22106570.5920.17400.7636.3668.180.0031.82
Ernesto Bumba Jr (ang)191112120.9740.32411.2931.5857.8910.5331.58
Daniel Finnegan (irl)1975140.4800.00000.4831.5868.425.2626.32
Simon Calabrese (ita)17139530.1900.00100.1929.4176.4711.7611.76
Oleksii Bilorukavyi (ukr)17108300.0020.17100.1741.1870.590.0029.41
Ibby Elattar (egy)1769210.1320.26100.3935.2964.710.0035.29
David Nicolas (fra)1650010.1800.00200.1831.2562.506.2531.25
Rohit Chandran (ind)1577230.3520.23000.5820.0073.3313.3313.33
Rob Smits (ned)1478050.5820.23000.8128.5778.577.1414.29
Josh Dawson (eng)1373520.2410.12100.3730.7792.317.690.00
Marcelo Martins (por)1377510.1230.35100.4646.1569.230.0030.77
Vitor Pereira (por)12811131.4480.89102.3350.0058.338.3333.33
Jamie Beattie (eng)1268700.0000.00200.0016.6775.008.3316.67
Orlando de Sousa (por)1267000.0010.13110.1341.6766.670.0033.33
Daniel Silva (por)1294280.7670.67101.4341.6766.670.0033.33
Kuba Drobny (pol)933310.2700.00100.2711.1177.7811.1111.11
Ceri Looker (eng)965810.1410.14100.2744.4444.440.0055.56
Emre Ozan Çolakoğlu (tur)927200.0000.00000.0033.33100.000.000.00
Martin Voženílek (cze)834700.0020.52100.5250.00100.000.000.00
Cedrick Mwamba (cod)711310.8000.00200.8057.1471.430.0028.57
Robert Ambrosie (rou)759110.1530.46000.6128.5771.4314.2914.29
Brahim Chhaibi (mar)745700.0000.00100.0014.2942.8614.2942.86
Vladimir Chumakov (blr)726320.6810.34001.0314.2942.8628.5728.57
Nasrollah Skim (mar)614900.0010.60000.6016.6750.000.0050.00
Alex Băcica (rou)612900.0000.00000.0050.0066.670.0033.33
Oleksii Snizhko (ukr)616931.6010.53102.1333.3383.330.0016.67
Paulo Fernandes (por)654000.0000.00100.0016.6750.000.0050.00
Francesco Leuci (ita)650500.0020.36000.3633.3366.6733.330.00
Bradley Williams (eng)521400.0000.00000.0060.0060.000.0040.00
Joaquin Serrano (esp)530220.6010.30000.8920.00100.000.000.00
Alessandro Soso (ita)414200.0000.00000.0025.0025.000.0075.00
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)327000.0000.00000.0066.6766.670.0033.33
Andrea Latino (ita)310110.8900.00000.89100.00100.000.000.00
Filippo de Felice (ita)39610.9410.94001.8866.67100.000.000.00
Piotr Piątek (pol)27500.0011.20001.200.0050.000.0050.00
Ola Haukland (nor)211800.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Jorge Araujo (esp)1400.0000.00000.00100.00100.000.000.00
Marco Tuzi (ita)11500.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Hugo Cruz (por)18500.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Jan Pastryk (arg)12500.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Jacek Fąfara (pol)13000.0000.00000.000.000.00100.000.00
Marco Scifoni (ita)15900.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
André San Miguel (por)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Diego Jimenez (esp)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00