Krakow Dragoons FC warming up before match

All-Time Player Charts

Player NameAttendedPlayedStartedMinutes Goals/90' Assists/90' Goal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %
Enrico Forabosco (fin/ita)8382786485410.57380.531121.1019.5151.22
Rohit Chandran (ind)7877575519210.34130.21400.5514.2942.86
Simon Calabrese (ita)737264554750.0800.001210.0819.4451.39
Mark Szczesnowicz (pol/aus)686763507430.0570.121700.1817.9149.25
Yuri Samyonov (isr)6765453505290.74140.36001.1015.3860.00
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)846463552800.0000.00110.0021.8857.81
Josh Dawson (eng)6362504438130.2650.10700.3717.7453.23
Brian Lemmen (ned)676257484530.0600.00500.0619.3546.77
Flavio Nkola (ang)5757484328290.60210.441311.0417.5461.40
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)625433318910.0340.11700.1424.0762.96
Szymon Urzędowski (pol)575226254510.0410.04100.079.6234.62
Kuba Drobny (pol)585139342430.0820.05610.1313.7347.06
Michał Nowak (pol)5050443658100.25130.32600.5718.0058.00
Alexey Zelenkin (blr)554943382360.1400.00000.1422.4561.22
Rob Smits (ned)4949363057140.41150.44200.8520.4155.10
Błażej Święcicki (pol)604923185190.4440.19600.6322.4553.06
Adrian Paliś (pol)4847373457591.54170.441301.9827.6668.09
Emre Çolakoğlu (tur)514727262420.0740.14500.2117.0251.06
Marcin Obyrtacz (pol)464039355400.0000.00100.0010.0037.50
Gonçalo Rodrigues (por)403927236300.0050.19610.1925.6466.67
Emre Bezirkan (tur)493810111090.7320.16000.8918.4250.00
Martin Voženílek (cze)403721189770.33150.71601.0416.2254.05
Piotr Hajnrych (pol)413520163900.0010.05200.0511.4337.14
Francesco Leuci (ita)363430230520.0820.08610.1617.6544.12
Scott Halcrow (eng)393325223130.1220.081100.2024.2472.73
Bartek Chowaniec (pol)3332242078110.4850.22200.696.2521.88
Krzysztof Musiał (pol)312813131020.1430.21100.3425.0064.29
Alessio Sassini (ita)2827242020231.0220.09711.117.4133.33
David Nicolas (fra)3025888210.1010.10300.2028.0064.00
Daniel Silva (por)3225111123110.8890.72101.6024.0060.00
Joaquin Serrano (esp)272417134880.5350.33010.8720.8354.17
Andrea Latino (ita)3024253130.5110.17000.6829.1754.17
Vałdzis Fuhaš (blr)292411116090.7020.16000.8516.6745.83
Roman Bilovol (arg)282319155810.0600.00500.0621.7439.13
Robert Ambrosie (rou)232322183330.1570.34500.4917.3947.83
Jamie Beattie (eng)242317128000.0010.07200.0717.3956.52
Daniel Finnegan (irl)3021979640.4510.11000.5733.3371.43
Sasha Arshakian (ukr)202012114210.0800.00300.0810.0035.00
Ernesto Bumba Jr (ang)2019101112120.9740.32411.2931.5857.89
Oleksii Bilorukavyi (ukr)231813110200.0020.16100.1638.8972.22
Ibby Elattar (egy)1717569210.1320.26100.3935.2964.71
Ceri Looker (eng)17171096020.1930.28110.4723.5329.41
Michael Syska-Lamb (sco)2416344310.2000.00100.2018.7550.00
Ayoub Chardal (mar)1715767400.0030.40300.4020.0033.33
Corneille Malonga (cod)151513116300.0010.08100.0826.6740.00
Marcelo Martins (por)1313877510.1230.35100.4646.1569.23
Jan Krzyżanowski (pol)1313982020.2210.11300.3315.3846.15
Vitor Pereira (por)14128811131.4480.89102.3350.0058.33
Orlando de Sousa (por)1312767000.0010.13110.1341.6766.67
Cedrick Mwamba (cod)1411017410.5200.00200.5236.3654.55
Salah Missi (alg)1111664110.1430.42410.5627.2754.55
Omar Atzori (ita)109446610.1900.00200.1922.2255.56
Brahim Chhaibi (mar)97645700.0000.00100.0014.2942.86
Nasrollah Skim (mar)66114900.0010.60000.6016.6750.00
Alex Băcica (rou)156112900.0000.00000.0050.0066.67
Isreal Olusoji (nga)8607300.0000.00000.0016.6733.33
Jordi Badolato (ita)76119100.0000.00000.0016.6750.00
Paulo Fernandes (por)146654000.0000.00100.0016.6750.00
Oleksii Snizhko (ukr)66116931.6010.53102.1333.3383.33
Hugo Cruz (por)65534710.2600.00000.260.0060.00
Bradley Williams (eng)75221400.0000.00000.0060.0060.00
Lorenzo Bartolomei (ita)175545000.0000.00000.0020.0040.00
Alessandro Soso (ita)44114200.0000.00000.0025.0025.00
Jacek Fąfara (pol)6405600.0000.00000.0025.0025.00
Tarek Boufeniza (alg)64110500.0000.00000.000.0050.00
Jacob Biddlecombe (eng)44436000.0000.00100.0025.0075.00
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)254436000.0000.00000.0050.0050.00
Taye Johnson (rsa)44219210.4700.00000.470.0025.00
Yasin Civelek (tur)5407300.0000.00000.000.0025.00
Filippo de Felice (ita)3319610.9410.94001.8866.67100.00
Piotr Piątek (pol)6217500.0011.20001.200.0050.00
Temo Loladze (geo)5205000.0000.00000.000.0050.00
Ola Haukland (nor)22111800.0000.00000.000.00100.00
Jorge Araujo (esp)310400.0000.00000.00100.00100.00
Jan Pastryk (arg)1102500.0000.00000.000.00100.00
Marco Tuzi (ita)1101500.0000.00000.000.000.00
Jean Irenée (cod)210000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Boris Sidareika (blr)310400.0000.00000.000.000.00
Keanu Solomons (rsa)1118000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Marco Scifoni (ita)1105900.0000.00000.000.00100.00
Ruben Mendes (por)210700.0000.00000.000.00100.00
Diego Jimenez (esp)100000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Marwan Mohamed (egy)000000.0000.00000.000.000.00
André San Miguel (por)400000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Ernest Matoshi (nor)000000.0000.00000.000.000.00
Dragoons FC kits: the home kit in blue and the away kit in white
Shop

Official kits

Match and training wear.
Designed by Power Canvas™.

Shop now