Krakow Dragoons FC warming up before match

All-Time Player Charts

PlayerMatchesMinutesGoalsGoals/90'AssistsAssists/90'YellowsRedsGoal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %Draw %Loss %
Adrian Paliś (pol)473457591.54170.441301.9827.6668.098.5123.40
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)46412700.0000.00010.0026.0971.7410.8717.39
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)45294710.0340.12600.1526.6768.894.4426.67
Alexey Zelenkin (blr)42355960.1500.00000.1526.1966.677.1426.19
Mark Szczesnowicz (aus)41315730.0970.201300.2926.8368.2914.6317.07
Gonçalo Rodrigues (por)39236300.0050.19610.1925.6466.6710.2623.08
Yuri Samyonov (isr)361837231.1360.29001.4216.6772.2211.1116.67
Brian Lemmen (ned)36296820.0600.00200.0627.7861.1111.1127.78
Enrico Forabosco (ita)332486170.62200.72101.3427.2772.7312.1215.15
Flavio Nkola (ang)332612180.62160.55711.1718.1872.7315.1512.12
Scott Halcrow (eng)32218730.1220.081100.2125.0075.009.3815.63
Michał Nowak (pol)32248290.33100.36300.6921.8875.009.3815.63
Krzysztof Musiał (pol)28131020.1430.21100.3425.0064.297.1428.57
Emre Bezirkan (tur)2778750.5720.23000.8025.9362.967.4129.63
Błażej Święcicki (pol)25110670.5720.16400.7332.0072.000.0028.00
Rohit Chandran (ind)25148690.5550.30000.8520.0068.0020.0012.00
Simon Calabrese (ita)25202940.1800.00300.1828.0072.0016.0012.00
Josh Dawson (eng)24165870.3820.11200.4925.0079.1716.674.17
Daniel Finnegan (irl)2179640.4510.11000.5733.3371.434.7623.81
David Nicolas (fra)2173110.1210.12300.2528.5761.9014.2923.81
Rob Smits (ned)20124670.5150.36000.8730.0080.0010.0010.00
Ernesto Bumba Jr (ang)191112120.9740.32411.2931.5857.8910.5331.58
Oleksii Bilorukavyi (ukr)17108300.0020.17100.1741.1870.590.0029.41
Ibby Elattar (egy)1769210.1320.26100.3935.2964.710.0035.29
Daniel Silva (por)16103190.7970.61101.4037.5068.756.2525.00
Jamie Beattie (eng)1588200.0000.00200.0026.6773.3313.3313.33
Emre Ozan Çolakoğlu (tur)1445600.0010.20000.2028.5792.867.140.00
Martin Voženílek (cze)1451900.0071.21101.2128.5778.5714.297.14
Joaquin Serrano (esp)1373150.6220.25000.8623.0876.9215.387.69
Marcelo Martins (por)1377510.1230.35100.4646.1569.230.0030.77
Vitor Pereira (por)12811131.4480.89102.3350.0058.338.3333.33
Orlando de Sousa (por)1267000.0010.13110.1341.6766.670.0033.33
Robert Ambrosie (rou)1296010.0940.38000.4725.0066.6725.008.33
Ceri Looker (eng)965810.1410.14100.2744.4444.440.0055.56
Kuba Drobny (pol)933310.2700.00100.2711.1177.7811.1111.11
Cedrick Mwamba (cod)812010.7500.00200.7550.0075.000.0025.00
Brahim Chhaibi (mar)745700.0000.00100.0014.2942.8614.2942.86
Vladimir Chumakov (blr)726320.6810.34001.0314.2942.8628.5728.57
Oleksii Snizhko (ukr)616931.6010.53102.1333.3383.330.0016.67
Paulo Fernandes (por)654000.0000.00100.0016.6750.000.0050.00
Alex Băcica (rou)612900.0000.00000.0050.0066.670.0033.33
Nasrollah Skim (mar)614900.0010.60000.6016.6750.000.0050.00
Francesco Leuci (ita)650500.0020.36000.3633.3366.6733.330.00
Piotr Hajnrych (pol)535800.0010.25000.2540.0060.0020.0020.00
Bradley Williams (eng)521400.0000.00000.0060.0060.000.0040.00
Jacob Biddlecombe (eng)436000.0000.00100.0025.0075.0025.000.00
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)436000.0000.00000.0050.0050.000.0050.00
Alessandro Soso (ita)414200.0000.00000.0025.0025.000.0075.00
Filippo de Felice (ita)39610.9410.94001.8866.67100.000.000.00
Andrea Latino (ita)310110.8900.00000.89100.00100.000.000.00
Piotr Piątek (pol)27500.0011.20001.200.0050.000.0050.00
Ola Haukland (nor)211800.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Marco Tuzi (ita)11500.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Hugo Cruz (por)18500.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Temo Loladze (geo)11000.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Jan Pastryk (arg)12500.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Jacek Fąfara (pol)13000.0000.00000.000.000.00100.000.00
Marco Scifoni (ita)15900.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Jorge Araujo (esp)1400.0000.00000.00100.00100.000.000.00
André San Miguel (por)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Diego Jimenez (esp)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00