Krakow Dragoons FC warming up before match

All-Time Player Charts

PlayerMatchesMinutes Goals/90' Assists/90' Goal Contrib.Clean Sheet %Win %Draw %Loss %
Enrico Forabosco (fin/ita)715578290.47370.60721.0619.7252.1116.9030.99
Rohit Chandran (ind)684972180.33120.22300.5413.2442.6520.5936.76
Gabriel Muñoz (chi)64552800.0000.00110.0021.8857.8115.6326.56
Mark Szczesnowicz (pol/aus)64486730.0670.131700.1818.7550.0021.8828.13
Simon Calabrese (ita)62471950.1000.001110.1019.3550.0016.1333.87
Yuri Samyonov (isr)593166260.7490.26000.9915.2559.3211.8628.81
Brian Lemmen (ned)57444430.0600.00500.0621.0550.8814.0435.09
Josh Dawson (eng)523819120.2830.07700.3517.3155.7719.2325.00
Michał Nowak (pol)503658100.25130.32600.5718.0058.0014.0028.00
Flavio Nkola (ang)503823250.59190.451111.0416.0060.0020.0020.00
Edoardo Battaglion (ita)50314310.0340.11600.1426.0064.006.0030.00
Alexey Zelenkin (blr)49382360.1400.00000.1422.4561.228.1630.61
Adrian Paliś (pol)473457591.54170.441301.9827.6668.098.5123.40
Emre Çolakoğlu (tur)47262420.0740.14500.2117.0251.0617.0231.91
Rob Smits (ned)442703100.33100.33200.6720.4554.5515.9129.55
Błażej Święcicki (pol)43168190.4840.21500.7025.5860.474.6534.88
Szymon Urzędowski (pol)42228810.0400.00100.049.5233.3316.6750.00
Gonçalo Rodrigues (por)39236300.0050.19610.1925.6466.6710.2623.08
Kuba Drobny (pol)38241220.0710.04510.1113.1647.3710.5342.11
Emre Bezirkan (tur)38111090.7320.16000.8918.4250.0010.5339.47
Scott Halcrow (eng)33223130.1220.081100.2024.2472.739.0918.18
Marcin Obyrtacz (pol)31274400.0000.00100.006.4532.2612.9054.84
Piotr Hajnrych (pol)30143100.0010.06200.0613.3336.6720.0043.33
Krzysztof Musiał (pol)28131020.1430.21100.3425.0064.297.1428.57
Martin Voženílek (cze)28138960.39120.78501.1714.2957.1410.7132.14
Alessio Sassini (ita)272020231.0220.09711.117.4133.3311.1155.56
David Nicolas (fra)2588210.1010.10300.2028.0064.0012.0024.00
Daniel Silva (por)251123110.8890.72101.6024.0060.008.0032.00
Joaquin Serrano (esp)24134880.5350.33010.8720.8354.1712.5033.33
Robert Ambrosie (rou)23183330.1570.34500.4917.3947.8326.0926.09
Jamie Beattie (eng)23128000.0010.07200.0717.3956.5213.0430.43
Bartek Chowaniec (pol)23166780.4350.27200.704.3513.0430.4356.52
Francesco Leuci (ita)22141600.0020.13510.1318.1840.9122.7336.36
Andrea Latino (ita)2250030.5410.18000.7231.8254.5513.6431.82
Daniel Finnegan (irl)2179640.4510.11000.5733.3371.434.7623.81
Ernesto Bumba Jr (ang)191112120.9740.32411.2931.5857.8910.5331.58
Oleksii Bilorukavyi (ukr)18110200.0020.16100.1638.8972.220.0027.78
Ibby Elattar (egy)1769210.1320.26100.3935.2964.710.0035.29
Ceri Looker (eng)1796020.1930.28110.4723.5329.4123.5347.06
Ayoub Chardal (mar)1567400.0030.40300.4020.0033.336.6760.00
Sasha Arshakian (ukr)14102310.0900.00100.0914.2928.5714.2957.14
Marcelo Martins (por)1377510.1230.35100.4646.1569.230.0030.77
Vitor Pereira (por)12811131.4480.89102.3350.0058.338.3333.33
Vałdzis Fuhaš (blr)1252950.8510.17001.0216.6741.6716.6741.67
Orlando de Sousa (por)1267000.0010.13110.1341.6766.670.0033.33
Roman Bilovol (arg)1180400.0000.00400.0027.2727.2718.1854.55
Michael Syska-Lamb (sco)1131010.2900.00100.2918.1845.459.0945.45
Cedrick Mwamba (cod)1017210.5200.00200.5240.0060.000.0040.00
Corneille Malonga (cod)1080200.0000.00100.0020.0020.0020.0060.00
Salah Missi (alg)854310.1720.33410.5012.5037.500.0062.50
Brahim Chhaibi (mar)745700.0000.00100.0014.2942.8614.2942.86
Nasrollah Skim (mar)614900.0010.60000.6016.6750.000.0050.00
Alex Băcica (rou)612900.0000.00000.0050.0066.670.0033.33
Isreal Olusoji (nga)67300.0000.00000.0016.6733.3316.6750.00
Jordi Badolato (ita)619100.0000.00000.0016.6750.0033.3316.67
Paulo Fernandes (por)654000.0000.00100.0016.6750.000.0050.00
Oleksii Snizhko (ukr)616931.6010.53102.1333.3383.330.0016.67
Hugo Cruz (por)534710.2600.00000.260.0060.000.0040.00
Bradley Williams (eng)521400.0000.00000.0060.0060.000.0040.00
Alessandro Soso (ita)414200.0000.00000.0025.0025.000.0075.00
Jacek Fąfara (pol)45600.0000.00000.0025.0025.0025.0050.00
Tarek Boufeniza (alg)410500.0000.00000.000.0050.000.0050.00
Jacob Biddlecombe (eng)436000.0000.00100.0025.0075.0025.000.00
Dmytro Kontsevyi (ukr)436000.0000.00000.0050.0050.000.0050.00
Taye Johnson (rsa)419210.4700.00000.470.0025.0025.0050.00
Filippo de Felice (ita)39610.9410.94001.8866.67100.000.000.00
Piotr Piątek (pol)27500.0011.20001.200.0050.000.0050.00
Temo Loladze (geo)25000.0000.00000.000.0050.000.0050.00
Ola Haukland (nor)211800.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Jorge Araujo (esp)1400.0000.00000.00100.00100.000.000.00
Jan Pastryk (arg)12500.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Marco Tuzi (ita)11500.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Jean Irenée (cod)1000.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Keanu Solomons (rsa)18000.0000.00000.000.000.000.00100.00
Marco Scifoni (ita)15900.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Ruben Mendes (por)1700.0000.00000.000.00100.000.000.00
Lorenzo Bartolomei (ita)19000.0000.00000.00100.00100.000.000.00
Diego Jimenez (esp)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Marwan Mohamed (egy)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Jan Krzyzanowski (pol)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Boris Sidareika (blr)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
André San Miguel (por)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Ernest Matoshi (nor)0000.0000.00000.000.000.000.000.00
Dragoons FC kits: the home kit in blue and the away kit in white
Shop

Official kits

Match and training wear.
Designed by Power Canvas™.

Shop now